Faculty Directory

 

Teacher Department
Lacey Aldrich Foreign Language
Steve Alguire Band Director
David Appel Mathematics
Laurie Barden Language Arts
Robert Baumann Social Studies
Sean Beck Mathematics
Micah Behrend Social Studies
Vanessa Bernal Performing Arts
Susan Blum Special Education
Hector Borboa Foreign Language
Brian Bowman Counselor
Teresa Cabrera Counselor
Bronwyn Campbell Counselor
Jae Chang Mathematics
Gary Chavez Mathematics
Carol Collins Special Education
Jeff Cook Special Education
John Cooper Physical Education
Stacey Crooks Language Arts
Shannon Dickson Science
Mack Duncan Language Arts
Randy Espinoza CTE
Amanda Estes Performing Arts
Nestor Felix Foreign Language, Journalism
Katie Fenderson English
Sal Fernandez CTE
Sharon Fischer Media Center Director
Carla Fuja Language Arts
Brooke Goldman Special Education
Carol Good Language Arts
De'Vonne Gonzales Performing Arts
Bridget Greer Language Arts
Blair Haddle, Jr. Social Studies
Lorena Hernandez Science
Brandon Hopson Social Studies      
Brian Horaski Physical Education
Michael Isban ROTC
Angela Johnson Language Arts
Peggy Johnson Nurse
Dale Knuth Language Arts, Social Studies 
Joel Laing ELL
Andrew Laue Mathematics 
Mark Lawrence Language Arts
Robin Lewis ELL
Martha Maclean Foreign Language
Daniel McCloy Language Arts
Benjamin McIvor  Physical Education
Maria Misirlakis ELL
Elizabeth Molinar  Language Arts, Social Studies 
Shawn Morris CTE
Tiffany Morris  Social Studies
Eric Myers  Social Studies
Zachary Neilson Mathematics 
Megan O'Donnell Physical Education
Joseph Offi  CTE 
Brenda Parks NJROTC
Esteban Parra Mathematics
Jeremy Pennington Special Education
John Peterson  Counselor
Eirik Pontious Science
Thomas Pusch Math 
Stephanie Quezada Special Education
Richard Randolph Language Arts
Matthew Roberson Special Education
Nick Roberson Language Arts
Jennifer Runger  Mathematics
Emilee Ryan Special Education 
Andrea Sandman School Psychologist
Michelle Scott Mathematics
Leonard Siegal Special Education
Samantha Sinkovits Mathematics
Robert Spak Science
Scott Stafford Science
Odette Stanford  Mathematics
Theresa Striedieck  Mathematics
Daniel Trudeau Special Education
Pamela Wendt Special Education
Jason White Science
Eric Williams School Within A School (WINGS)
Cidney Wooten CTE
Stacie Wooten ELL
Kevin Wyrick Social Studies
Lydia Young Science 
Sherrie Zeoli Fine Arts